Výsledky 2016

PLACE STC JMENO PRIJMENI ROCNIK KLUB finish Ztrata Km/h
1 85 Lukáš Tvrz 1994 FOR BIKES cycling team 2:54:10.74 37.9
2 94 Vít Novák 1989 CFC Kladno 2:54:11.85 0:00:01.1 37.9
3 6 Jan Hlaváček 1996 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný 2:54:11.89 0:00:01.1 37.9
4 100 Jiří Ježek 1974 DAS Duratec 2:54:12.45 0:00:01.7 37.9
5 63 Milan Vopat 1999 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný 2:54:13.92 0:00:03.1 37.9
6 93 Petr Dobrý 1977 Rajec Allivictus 2:54:17.36 0:00:06.6 37.9
7 40 Stanislav Vohník 1966 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 2:54:28.65 0:00:17.9 37.8
8 3 Jan Masař 1982 Stark Cycling Team 2:54:39.30 0:00:28.5 37.8
9 52 Lukáš Raufstein 1983 Team bike Perštejn 3:07:18.10 0:13:07.3 35.2
10 33 Pavel Kryška 1973 Stark Cycling Team 3:07:18.12 0:13:07.3 35.2
11 24 Přemysl Šváb 1965 Echokardio.cz 3:07:18.25 0:13:07.5 35.2
12 34 Josef Dvořák 1980 bez klubové příslušnosti 3:07:20.18 0:13:09.4 35.2
13 47 Petr Adamec 1965 Sweep cycling 3:07:20.29 0:13:09.5 35.2
14 25 Jan Černý 1979 Stark Cycling Team 3:07:20.33 0:13:09.5 35.2
15 1 Dušan Hauser 1979 Stark Cycling Team 3:07:20.89 0:13:10.1 35.2
16 53 Miroslav Pivrnec 1965 Stark Cycling Team 3:07:21.18 0:13:10.4 35.2
17 35 Jiří Vlček 1974 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 3:07:21.52 0:13:10.7 35.2
18 84 David Flak 1979 Kellys Bike Ranch Team 3:07:21.53 0:13:10.7 35.2
19 82 Hana Doležalová 1977 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 3:07:21.83 0:13:11.0 35.2
20 27 Pavel Švec 1969 Kačice 3:07:25.02 0:13:14.2 35.2
21 65 Josef Ptáček 1973 Stark Cycling Team 3:07:41.18 0:13:30.4 35.2
22 22 Ivan Rezek 1983 Athletic Club Bludišťák 3:07:49.40 0:13:38.6 35.1
23 88 František Kozel 1969 Green Energy 3:07:52.68 0:13:41.9 35.1
24 14 Petr Mirovský 1995 3:07:52.87 0:13:42.1 35.1
25 8 Marek Andrejs 1989 CFC Kladno 3:08:34.90 0:14:24.1 35.0
26 81 David Slaboch 1988 Stark Cycling Team 3:09:19.05 0:15:08.3 34.9
27 92 Ondřej Hengerič 1998 Cyklovrakoviště 3:09:25.03 0:15:14.2 34.8
28 91 Jan Hengerič 1974 Cyklovrakoviště 3:10:01.73 0:15:50.9 34.7
29 55 RUDOLF BORKOVEC 1968 RUDDY 3:11:12.11 0:17:01.3 34.5
30 39 Michal Pfoff 1989 SK Sport Zbraslav 3:23:53.36 0:29:42.6 32.4
31 66 Petr Čihák 1975 Praha 3:27:01.07 0:32:50.3 31.9
32 28 Tomáš Švihálek 1963 cyklotrenink.com 3:27:10.17 0:32:59.4 31.9
33 78 Richard Vlasák 1968 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný 3:27:10.28 0:32:59.5 31.9
34 30 Martin Hrnčíř 1971 Zdiby 3:27:10.73 0:32:59.9 31.9
35 57 Jan Elger 1992 Six Monkeys 3:34:00.00 0:39:49.2 30.8
36 62 Tomáš Banka 1991 Rainy & Ára 3:34:08.75 0:39:58.0 30.8
37 7 Petr Hošek 1988 Hofici z New Bubu 3:34:18.21 0:40:07.4 30.8
38 11 Karel Prusa 1985 Hofici z New Bubu 3:34:18.24 0:40:07.5 30.8
39 60 Petr Vycudilík 1995 3:34:18.96 0:40:08.2 30.8
40 89 Aleš Pluháček 1990 Nové Strašecí 3:34:19.19 0:40:08.4 30.8
41 31 Jiří Blažek 1978 HC Ovce Kamenné Žehrovice 3:34:19.26 0:40:08.5 30.8
42 37 Ondřej Šůra 1986 Merida Kladno 3:34:21.99 0:40:11.2 30.8
43 95 Michal Novák 1962 CFC Kladno 3:34:22.40 0:40:11.6 30.8
44 73 Josef Melichar 1972 NHO Jumar 3:34:22.57 0:40:11.8 30.8
45 68 Jan Kakos 1964 3:34:22.58 0:40:11.8 30.8
46 17 Ladislav Gášek 1984 3:34:22.97 0:40:12.2 30.8
47 87 Vladimír Vidim 1964 Únětický pivovar 3:34:23.92 0:40:13.1 30.8
48 90 Josef Komárek 1980 Cyklovrakoviště 3:34:23.94 0:40:13.2 30.8
49 10 Jiří Vorel 1976 3:34:24.35 0:40:13.6 30.8
50 9 Lukáš Mazůrek 1984 Stark Cycling Team 3:34:31.00 0:40:20.2 30.8
51 38 Milan Novotný 1956 Praha 4 3:35:18.38 0:41:07.6 30.7
52 21 Jan Černý 1956 Malé Kyšice 3:42:52.62 0:48:41.8 29.6
53 41 Petr Beznoska 1979 Hofici z New Bubu 3:44:07.60 0:49:56.8 29.4
54 86 Pavel Šedivý 1993 Kellys Bike Ranch Team 3:45:50.76 0:51:40.0 29.2
55 98 Zdenek Kašpar 1968 3:46:33.43 0:52:22.6 29.1
56 69 Václav Novák 1984 CFC Klado 3:47:22.40 0:53:11.6 29.0
57 51 VÁCLAV LAHODA 1966 Kamenné Žehrovice 3:47:45.17 0:53:34.4 29.0
58 5 Jiri Petak 1974 SK Braškov 3:50:30.59 0:56:19.8 28.6
59 83 Radek Loský 1983 SK Braškov 3:50:58.35 0:56:47.6 28.6
60 64 Pavel Nič 1977 Sokol Veltěž 3:51:38.39 0:57:27.6 28.5
61 20 Martin Vokoun 1973 Buštěhrad 3:57:17.38 1:03:06.6 27.8
62 29 Filip Dzurik 1989 Kia Kladno 3:57:48.89 1:03:38.1 27.8
63 2 Petr Kolenko 1982 3:59:52.67 1:05:41.9 27.5
64 74 Michal Skala 1979 4:02:40.38 1:08:29.6 27.2
65 49 Michal Skála 1972 Česká televize 4:05:24.24 1:11:13.5 26.9
66 72 František Kozel 1976 Unhošť 4:12:50.45 1:18:39.7 26.1
67 96 Radek Tauš 1977 Kladno 4:13:28.14 1:19:17.4 26.0
68 23 Jiří Vohadlo 1957 CK JIVO 4:22:46.62 1:28:35.8 25.1
69 70 Michaela Krátká 1986 Hostivice 4:26:11.08 1:32:00.3 24.8
70 32 Stanislav Hofman 1950 4:26:11.23 1:32:00.4 24.8
71 97 Jaroslav Paur 1973 4:26:50.60 1:32:39.8 24.7
72 19 Martin Vondraš 1968 Unhošť 4:45:36.57 1:51:25.8 23.1
73 45 Pavel Neuberger 1969 Sám za sebe :-) 4:45:42.35 1:51:31.6 23.1
74 58 Josef Burian 1981 Unhošť 4:46:42.41 1:52:31.6 23.0
75 59 Peter Cibulka 1978 Unhošť 4:46:43.00 1:52:32.2 23.0
76 36 Miloš Baranec 1964 4:47:01.56 1:52:50.8 23.0
77 56 Jiří Vacovský 1968 Přední Kopanina 4:49:55.90 1:55:45.1 22.8
78 79 Luděk Slapnička 1966 HC Lány 4:50:08.14 1:55:57.4 22.7
79 76 Jiří Rous 1995 Pochodeň Unhošť 4:50:32.77 1:56:22.0 22.7
80 42 Miroslav Danda 1973 4:50:32.83 1:56:22.0 22.7
81 44 Jan Truneček 1963 Hydraulik servis Kladno 4:50:32.91 1:56:22.1 22.7
82 48 Vladislav Marhul 1946 4:50:32.96 1:56:22.2 22.7
83 43 Petr Vyžďura 1967 4:50:33.01 1:56:22.2 22.7
84 75 Miroslav Jiras 1974 4:50:48.77 1:56:38.0 22.7
85 71 Luboš Chaloupka 1979 4:50:49.28 1:56:38.5 22.7
86 26 Egor Ukraintsev 1981 Dojedu! 5:26:30.00 2:32:19.2 20.2
87 77 Martin Papež 1980 5:26:30.00 2:32:19.2 20.2
61 Pavel Kněžický 1963 i-trenink.com DNF
12 Jaroslav Červený 1968 kladenské divadélko DNF