Antonín Mittelbach - pořadatel

Reklama

bagry Unhošť

Facebook

Výsledky 2015

PLACE STC JMENO PRIJMENI ROCNIK KLUB UAC DIV DIVPLACE Finish Ztráta Km/h
1 678 Petr Novák 1978 LAWI - Author Team 11 B 1 2:19:39.52   43.0
2 706 Radim Kijevský 1977 LAWI - Author Team 145 B 2 2:20:21.75 0:00:42.2 42.7
3 697 Jiří Doležal 1992 NejlevnějšíPNEU cycling 5 A 1 2:20:22.26 0:00:42.7 42.7
4 479 Petr Zahrádka 1975 LAWI - Author Team 479 C 1 2:20:22.51 0:00:42.9 42.7
5 139 Jan Hlaváček 1996 Nilfisk ALTO 139 A 2 2:20:23.18 0:00:43.6 42.7
6 56 Jiří Svoboda 1992 SK Kbely 56 A 3 2:20:23.22 0:00:43.7 42.7
7 669 Ondrej Sobek 1987 Stark Cycling Team 54 A 4 2:20:23.26 0:00:43.7 42.7
8 8 Milan Procházka 1978 Dexter Cycling 8 B 3 2:20:23.44 0:00:43.9 42.7
9 306 Libor Janoušek 1974 LAWI - Author Team 306 C 2 2:20:23.71 0:00:44.1 42.7
10 301 Jaroslav Rendl 1973 Dexter Cycling 301 C 3 2:20:23.82 0:00:44.3 42.7
11 104 Marek Andrejs 1989 CFC Kladno 104 A 5 2:20:23.83 0:00:44.3 42.7
12 106 Petr Beneš 1979 BTK Eurobike Praha 106 B 4 2:20:23.94 0:00:44.4 42.7
13 25 Radek Procházka 1982 Eleven Cube Riders 25 B 5 2:20:24.07 0:00:44.5 42.7
14 655 Jan Masař 1982 Stark Cycling Team 79 B 6 2:20:24.40 0:00:44.8 42.7
15 307 Karel Prager 1963 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 307 D 1 2:20:24.45 0:00:44.9 42.7
16 445 Pavel Kryška 1973 Bikegallery 445 C 4 2:20:24.68 0:00:45.1 42.7
17 2 Michael Somr 1987 LAWI - Author Team 2 A 6 2:20:24.69 0:00:45.1 42.7
18 28 Milan Beránek 1981 Varta-TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 28 B 7 2:20:24.70 0:00:45.1 42.7
19 622 Michal Pfoff 1989 SK Sport Zbraslav   A 7 2:20:24.92 0:00:45.4 42.7
20 687 Karel Vaněček 1981 CK Vinohradské šlapky   B 8 2:20:25.04 0:00:45.5 42.7
21 4 Vítek Mužík 1976 LAWI - Author Team 4 B 9 2:20:25.17 0:00:45.6 42.7
22 40 Josef Dvořák 1980 bez klubové příslušnosti 40 B 10 2:20:25.19 0:00:45.6 42.7
23 10 Vít Novák 1989 CFC Kladno 10 A 8 2:20:25.44 0:00:45.9 42.7
24 303 Michal Rydval 1974 CK Vinohradské šlapky 303 C 5 2:20:25.76 0:00:46.2 42.7
25 659 Pavel Martínek 1982 Sweep Chomutov   B 11 2:20:26.35 0:00:46.8 42.7
26 137 Tomáš Schühler 1994 Lawi-Author team 137 A 9 2:20:27.28 0:00:47.7 42.7
27 133 Miloš Kořínek 1992 LAWI - Author Team 133 A 10 2:20:28.34 0:00:48.8 42.7
28 64 Jakub Kalfař 1992 SK Kbely 64 A 11 2:20:30.41 0:00:50.8 42.7
29 7 Milan Miller 1982 Tama Královice 7 B 12 2:20:39.66 0:01:00.1 42.7
30 12 Radek Šuvada 1986 Viessmann Team 12 A 12 2:20:41.91 0:01:02.3 42.6
31 48 Jiří Palek 1982 Nové Strašecí 48 B 13 2:20:49.39 0:01:09.8 42.6
32 342 Robert Sýkora 1972 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 342 C 6 2:20:51.31 0:01:11.7 42.6
33 51 Lukáš Tvrz 1994 NejlevnějšíPNEU cycling 51 A 13 2:21:04.24 0:01:24.7 42.5
34 359 Přemysl Šváb 1965 AC Sparta Praha cycling akadem 359 D 2 2:28:30.52 0:08:51.0 40.4
35 26 Erik Dohnálek 1990 žádný tym 26 A 14 2:28:30.87 0:08:51.3 40.4
36 642 Dušan Hauser 1979 Stark Cycling Team 21 B 14 2:28:32.78 0:08:53.2 40.4
37 497 Petr Adamec 1965 Sweep cycling 497 D 3 2:28:33.06 0:08:53.5 40.4
38 661 Miloš Tóth 1978 CSK MARKUS 83 B 15 2:29:41.83 0:10:02.3 40.1
39 660 Jaroslav Provazník 1971 SWEEP CHOMUTOV   C 7 2:29:43.90 0:10:04.3 40.1
40 686 Michal Guse 1976 Eleven Cube Road Riders   B 16 2:29:43.97 0:10:04.4 40.1
41 601 David Slaboch 1988 Stark Cycling Team 37 A 15 2:29:43.99 0:10:04.4 40.1
42 333 Vlastimil Firman 1968 AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akadem 333 C 8 2:29:44.94 0:10:05.4 40.1
43 305 Jiří Postler 1966 Dexter Cycling 305 C 9 2:29:45.16 0:10:05.6 40.1
44 308 Petr Tácha 1965 Dexter Cycling 308 D 4 2:29:45.56 0:10:06.0 40.1
45 681 Pavel Tomášek 1978 Alltraining   B 17 2:29:45.58 0:10:06.0 40.1
46 636 Jan Černý 1979 Stark Cycling Team   B 18 2:29:45.71 0:10:06.1 40.1
47 699 David Flak 1979 Bikeranch   B 19 2:29:45.84 0:10:06.3 40.1
48 471 Viktor Krýda 1975 AC Sparta Praha cycling Academ 471 C 10 2:29:45.99 0:10:06.4 40.1
49 695 Marek Drga 1981 Praha 5 146 B 20 2:29:46.16 0:10:06.6 40.1
50 324 Roman Dohnalek 1969 žádný tym 324 C 11 2:29:46.20 0:10:06.6 40.1
51 488 Petra Kottová 1979 Author Sedláček Příbram 488 Z 1 2:30:12.39 0:10:32.8 39.9
52 311 Jiří Tůma 1974 VARTA - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 311 C 12 2:32:13.08 0:12:33.5 39.4
53 316 Petr Vlček 1971 CK Vinohradské Šlapky 316 C 13 2:32:13.54 0:12:34.0 39.4
54 327 Miroslav Bílek 1963 CSK MARKUS 327 D 5 2:32:13.57 0:12:34.0 39.4
55 309 Tomáš Pacovský 1972 Pijas 309 C 14 2:32:13.87 0:12:34.3 39.4
56 680 Jiří Tomášek 1982 Brandýsek   B 21 2:32:14.10 0:12:34.5 39.4
57 646 Ivan Rezek 1983 Athletic Club Bludišťák   B 22 2:32:14.56 0:12:35.0 39.4
58 463 Karel Schunágel 1975 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný 463 C 15 2:32:14.89 0:12:35.3 39.4
59 332 Jan Klabouch 1959 AC Sparta Praha 332 D 6 2:32:14.98 0:12:35.4 39.4
60 366 Miroslav Pivrnec 1965 Stark Cycling Team 366 D 7 2:32:15.03 0:12:35.5 39.4
61 312 Hana Doležalová 1977 Varta TJ Sokol Kralův Dvůr 312 Z 2 2:32:15.36 0:12:35.8 39.4
62 656 Jiří Vlček 1974 Sokol Kačice   C 16 2:32:16.94 0:12:37.4 39.4
63 682 Tomáš Venkrbec 1975 Dexter Cycling   C 17 2:33:47.51 0:14:07.9 39.0
64 489 František Kozel 1969 Distav 489 C 18 2:42:00.64 0:22:21.1 37.0
65 485 Jan Bryxi 1970 Stark Cycling Team 485 C 19 2:42:06.80 0:22:27.2 37.0
66 393 Karel Šejna 1958 CKKV 393 D 8 2:42:14.74 0:22:35.2 37.0
67 24 Radim Skála 1976 Sokol Veltěž 24 B 23 2:42:14.77 0:22:35.2 37.0
68 602 Tomáš Švihálek 1963 cyklotrenink.com 335 D 9 2:42:28.99 0:22:49.4 36.9
69 605 Richard Vlasák 1968 Ráj kol Kladno 374 C 20 2:42:29.26 0:22:49.7 36.9
70 666 Milan Brandejs 1976 VARTA-TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr   B 24 2:42:29.89 0:22:50.3 36.9
71 339 Luboš Černý 1968 CFC Kladno 339 C 21 2:42:30.44 0:22:50.9 36.9
72 492 Luděk Šmíd 1962 Cyklovrakoviště 492 D 10 2:42:30.88 0:22:51.3 36.9
73 608 Jan Bláha 1977 Unhošť   B 25 2:42:31.51 0:22:51.9 36.9
74 506 Iontti Giampaolo 1955     E 1 2:42:31.65 0:22:52.1 36.9
75 691 Jiří Valtera 1970 Dexter BSK racing   C 22 2:42:31.84 0:22:52.3 36.9
76 423 Tomáš Bartoš 1968 H.I.C. 423 C 23 2:42:31.99 0:22:52.4 36.9
77 689 Tomáš Pucholt 1994 TJ Sokol Unhošť   A 16 2:42:32.02 0:22:52.5 36.9
78 658 Michal Kratochvil 1971 žádný klub   C 24 2:42:32.43 0:22:52.9 36.9
79 615 Ladislav Gengel 1981 Hofici z New Bubu   B 26 2:42:32.49 0:22:52.9 36.9
80 652 Radek Hanák 1984 Individuální   B 27 2:42:32.52 0:22:53.0 36.9
81 668 Rudolf Borkovec 1968 RUDDY   C 25 2:42:32.61 0:22:53.0 36.9
82 704 Václav Zimmel 1978 Dexter Cycling 59 B 28 2:42:32.72 0:22:53.2 36.9
83 616 Jan Špička 1988 Hofici z New Bubu   A 17 2:42:32.92 0:22:53.4 36.9
84 644 Jan Novák 1985 CYKLO ERBEN MĚLNÍK   B 29 2:42:33.03 0:22:53.5 36.9
85 698 Karolína Příhodová 1985 Dexter cycling   Z 3 2:42:33.04 0:22:53.5 36.9
86 703 Zbyněk Jelínek 1963 Družec   D 11 2:42:33.46 0:22:53.9 36.9
87 716 Jaroslav Klíma 1989 Křivoklát Písky   A 18 2:42:33.56 0:22:54.0 36.9
88 623 Pavel Topinka 1976 SK Sport Zbraslav   B 30 2:42:33.87 0:22:54.3 36.9
89 696 Pavel Slabý 1968 Sám sebou   C 26 2:42:34.25 0:22:54.7 36.9
90 110 Tomáš Nový 1989 CFC Kladno 110 A 19 2:42:34.35 0:22:54.8 36.9
91 694 Pepa Říha 1978 Pardubice   B 31 2:42:34.46 0:22:54.9 36.9
92 665 Michal Stark 1965 GIANT Cycling Team   D 12 2:42:35.18 0:22:55.6 36.9
93 619 Martin Švácha 1964 Nelahozeves   D 13 2:42:35.25 0:22:55.7 36.9
94 637 Renata Pazderová 1971 Praha 5   Z 4 2:42:35.68 0:22:56.1 36.9
95 653 Martin Provazník 1976 Žatec   B 32 2:42:36.77 0:22:57.2 36.9
96 647 Jitka Vošlajerová 1967 individuální   Z 5 2:42:37.46 0:22:57.9 36.9
97 676 Jakub Makový 1976 NH Car   B 33 2:42:38.08 0:22:58.5 36.9
98 627 Martin Jelínek 1986 Hájek   A 20 2:42:38.58 0:22:59.0 36.9
99 617 Karel Průša 1985 Nove Straseci   B 34 2:42:40.64 0:23:01.1 36.9
100 709 Petr Safranek 1982 TJ Sokol Lány   B 35 2:42:41.73 0:23:02.2 36.9
101 117 Roman Vik 1980 - 117 B 36 2:42:56.50 0:23:16.9 36.8
102 693 Jan Vaněk 1987 Praha   A 21 2:43:02.25 0:23:22.7 36.8
103 705 Martin Jelínek 1972 Dexter Cycling 468 C 27 2:43:09.87 0:23:30.3 36.8
104 657 Tomáš Indra 1985 BRCYKL   B 37 2:47:49.41 0:28:09.8 35.7
105 35 Jan Brabec 1980 Dexter Cycling 35 B 38 2:47:50.15 0:28:10.6 35.7
106 688 Ondřej Šůra 1986 Merida Kladno   A 22 2:48:46.38 0:29:06.8 35.5
107 671 Jakub Stehlík 1986 Kamenné Žehrovice   A 23 2:49:02.54 0:29:23.0 35.5
108 654 Jiří Opletal 1979 Snails Žatecko   B 39 2:51:07.50 0:31:27.9 35.1
109 317 Josef Krajčík 1950 Dexter Cycling 317 E 2 2:51:09.18 0:31:29.6 35.1
110 13 Jakub Tamchyna 1987 Stark Cycling Team 13 A 24 2:52:40.40 0:33:00.8 34.7
111 603 Milan Novotný 1956 Praha 4   D 14 2:55:13.40 0:35:33.8 34.2
112 22 Petr Šťastný 1979 Dexter Cycling 22 B 40 2:56:26.54 0:36:47.0 34.0
113 88 Jan Rapsa 1983 Ultima 88 B 41 2:59:29.25 0:39:49.7 33.4
114 673 Jiří Chalupecký 1959 KC Nové Strašecí 465 D 15 3:03:56.54 0:44:17.0 32.6
115 672 Václav Lahoda 1966 Kamenné Žehrovice   C 28 3:03:57.07 0:44:17.5 32.6
116 664 Lukáš Mazůrek 1984 Stark Cycling Team 52 B 42 3:04:47.10 0:45:07.5 32.5
117 702 Josef Melichar 1972 Giant   C 29 3:04:50.24 0:45:10.7 32.5
118 708 Libor Madeja 1958 Velká Dobrá   D 16 3:05:31.17 0:45:51.6 32.3
119 701 Václav Čtrnáctý 1980 Unhošť   B 43 3:05:31.85 0:45:52.3 32.3
120 649 Josef Král 1954 JKF Jaroměř   E 3 3:05:32.13 0:45:52.6 32.3
121 638 Stanislav Krtička 1952 Praha 9   E 4 3:05:32.51 0:45:52.9 32.3
122 613 Petr Beznoska 1979 Hofici z New Bubu   B 44 3:05:34.52 0:45:55.0 32.3
123 607 Jan Černý 1956 Malé Kyšice   D 17 3:05:35.93 0:45:56.4 32.3
124 650 Jaroslav Jedlička 1959 Praha 9 Kyje   D 18 3:05:49.57 0:46:10.0 32.3
125 692 Roman Müller 1994 Malé Kyšice   A 25 3:06:06.38 0:46:26.8 32.2
126 690 Pavel Štajer 1986 Maratón klub Kladno   A 26 3:06:37.51 0:46:57.9 32.1
127 700 František Kozel 1976 Unhošť   B 45 3:08:35.48 0:48:55.9 31.8
128 624 Jiri Petak 1974 Sokol Braškov   C 30 3:09:35.21 0:49:55.6 31.6
129 625 Radek Loský 1983 Praha 4   B 46 3:09:35.47 0:49:55.9 31.6
130 620 Tomáš Novotný 1987 nestartuji za žádný klub 141 A 27 3:11:05.57 0:51:26.0 31.4
131 663 Petr Kolenko 1982 AK Mikulčice   B 47 3:15:54.79 0:56:15.2 30.6
132 640 Pavel Hampl 1982 Elizza Praha   B 48 3:15:57.52 0:56:18.0 30.6
133 632 Martin Vokoun 1973 Buštěhrad 448 C 31 3:15:58.31 0:56:18.7 30.6
134 639 Boris Šlechta 1984 Hanuman gym Praha   B 49 3:16:02.92 0:56:23.4 30.6
135 651 Michal Beran 1984 Snails Žatecko   B 50 3:16:07.78 0:56:28.2 30.6
136 90 Josef Komárek 1980 Cyklovrakoviště 90 B 51 3:16:15.60 0:56:36.0 30.6
137 628 Vladimír Příbrský 1977 Zapabike   B 52 3:18:25.02 0:58:45.5 30.2
138 684 Petr Fabián 1981 Kladno   B 53 3:18:45.94 0:59:06.4 30.2
139 641 Marek Palman 1975 NH Car   C 32 3:19:20.31 0:59:40.7 30.1
140 389 Michal Novák 1962 CFC Kladno 389 D 19 3:20:33.99 1:00:54.4 29.9
141 677 Hana Volfová 1979 NH Car   Z 6 3:20:34.12 1:00:54.6 29.9
142 618 Michal Skála 1972 individuální   C 33 3:20:34.19 1:00:54.6 29.9
143 707 Ludek Slapnicka 1966 TJ Sokol Lány   C 34 3:20:53.89 1:01:14.3 29.9
144 718 Radek Taus 1977 Kladno   B 54 3:21:17.37 1:01:37.8 29.8
145 679 Miroslav Macoun 1969 Stochov   C 35 3:21:51.82 1:02:12.3 29.7
146 777 Gustav Adolf Schur 1931 Legenda N E 5 3:24:04.23 1:04:24.7 29.4
147 621 Vladimír Ves Vidim 1964 individuální   D 20 3:24:04.78 1:04:25.2 29.4
148 648 Jaroslav Vrba 1957 individuální   D 21 3:24:04.93 1:04:25.4 29.4
149 626 Stanislav Tábor 1980 Okresní Fitko   B 55 3:26:43.33 1:07:03.8 29.0
150 675 Jiří Kočárek 1980 Kladno   B 56 3:35:12.42 1:15:32.9 27.9
151 631 Lukáš Skalický 1982 LS cyklo team   B 57 3:38:31.56 1:18:52.0 27.5
152 643 Michal Vodička 1973 CYKLO ERBEN / MĚLNÍK   C 36 3:39:38.61 1:19:59.0 27.3
153 630 Filip Jílek 1996 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun   A 28 3:42:59.53 1:23:20.0 26.9
154 685 Michaela Krátká 1986 žádný klub   Z 7 3:44:21.37 1:24:41.8 26.7
155 611 Karel Poláček 1975 Bouda Malá Úpa   C 37 3:45:26.97 1:25:47.4 26.6
156 712 Josef Burian 1981 Unhošť   B 58 3:47:57.27 1:28:17.7 26.3
157 713 Milan Prask 1977 Unhošť   B 59 3:47:57.34 1:28:17.8 26.3
158 714 Peter Cibulka 1978 Unhošť   B 60 3:47:57.58 1:28:18.0 26.3
159 667 Václav Korbel 1975 Loko Beroun   C 38 3:55:57.27 1:36:17.7 25.4
160 683 Jiří Vacovský 1968 -   C 39 4:01:20.50 1:41:40.9 24.9
161 710 Pavel Říha 1954 Hřebeč   E 6 4:02:06.29 1:42:26.7 24.8
162 629 Martin Vondraš 1968 Unhošť   C 40 4:02:15.16 1:42:35.6 24.8
163 720 Ivana Horáková 1975 -   Z 8 4:02:33.47 1:42:53.9 24.7
164 645 Petr Rabas 1954 Dojedem!   E 7 4:27:52.68 2:08:13.1 22.4
165 634 František Fousek 1942 Chýně   E 8 4:33:44.80 2:14:05.2 21.9
166 609 Lubomír Volek 1975 Rybáři Unhošť   C 41 4:38:42.22 2:19:02.7 21.5
167 610 Aleš Helebrant 1976 Unhošť   B 61 4:38:42.38 2:19:02.8 21.5
  606 Ladislav Holovlaský 1949 KC Nové Strašecí   D   DNF    
  633 Antonín Skuhrovec 1961 skuhr-bike   A   DNF    
  635 Petr Kulhánek 1975 Stark Cycling Team   B   DNF    
  670 Pavel Šedivý 1993 kola-bbm.cz   C   DNF    
  715 Jan Pokorný 1984     D   DNF    
  717 František Štorek 1974 -   C   DNF